Tuesday, 25 July 2017

nevver:Chicago

Tuesday, 25 July 2017 21:03
uno_universal: (Default)
New Work by Kobra Pays Tribute To Vivian Maier in Chicago
nevver:

Chicago
(Your picture was not posted)
uno_universal: (Default)
madivinecomedie:

Leopold Gould Seyffert. Nude with chinese background 1919
(Your picture was not posted)
uno_universal: (Default)
korona-pl:

Natalia

by Jacek Korona
(Your picture was not posted)
uno_universal: (Default)
legendarybeauties:

MARGUERITE EMPEY - Her name means “Sexual Revolution” (Part 2)

Birth date: 29 July 1932

Birth place: Los Angeles, California - USA

Aka: Diane Webber (married name)

Playboy Model

Playmate of the month May 1955

Playmate of the month February 1956
(Your picture was not posted)
uno_universal: (Default)
nuellemma-fontineau:

Nude study, John Everard, vers 1940.
(Your picture was not posted)
uno_universal: (Default)
vintagecharmingbeauties:

seventhgate:

Shirley Levitt was an art and pin-up model active during the 1950s [via] [+]

Shirley Levitt: 1950s USA Model and second wife of photographer Andre de Dienes.  She is photographed here by photographer Peter Basch.

More images of Shirley Levitt in the nude can be found here.
(Your picture was not posted)
uno_universal: (Default)
undesordredelicieux:

Liberté

Sarah Moon
(Your picture was not posted)
uno_universal: (Default)
artfromthefuture:

okay
(Your picture was not posted)

August 2017

M T W T F S S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21222324252627
28293031   

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags